Hier finden Sie die Sprechstundenzeiten Schuljahr 23/24
Lehrkraft | Tag, Uhrzeit |
---|---|
Abromeit, Marion | Dienstag 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
Baum, Matthias | Nach Vereinbarung |
Baysal-Aslanbas, Elif | Mittwoch, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Behrens, Raluca | Mittwoch, 13:10 Uhr bis 13:55 Uhr |
Bellm, Katharina | Dienstag, 12:25 Uhr bis 13:10 Uhr |
Ben Brik, Wafa | Dienstag, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
B.-Bay, Anna | Donnerstag, 14:40 Uhr bis 15:25 Uhr |
Bocquet, Katharina | Montag, 12:25 Uhr bis 13:10 Uhr |
Deiner, Timm | Montag, 13:55 Uhr bis 14:40 Uhr |
Dezor, Iris | |
Dietzel, Christine | Donnerstag, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |
Drescher, Veronika | Mittwoch, 13:55 Uhr bis 14:40 Uhr |
Dreyer, Renate | |
Eckhardt, Katharina | Dienstag, 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
Eham, Sandra | Dienstag, 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
Fenn, Katharina | Montag, 13:10 Uhr bis 13:55 Uhr |
Fiedler, Sylvia | |
Förster, Katrin | Nach Vereinbarung |
Hasenberger-Tafelmeier, Friederike |
Mittwoch, 13:10 Uhr bis 13:55 Uhr |
Heunisch, Michael | Dienstag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Heyder, Thomas | Donnerstag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Hübschmann, Alexandra | Dienstag, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |
Janoske, Dirk | Nach Vereinbarung |
Karbacher, Susanne |
Dienstag, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |
Kargl, Christine | Dienstag, 12:25 Uhr bis 13:10 Uhr |
Königsbauer, Aurelia | Dienstag, 09:30 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Königsbauer, Christine | Mittwoch, 13:10 Uhr bis 13:55 Uhr |
Konrad, Philipp | Montag, 13:10 Uhr bis 13:55 Uhr |
Leicht, Oliver | Dienstag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Lutz, Tobias | Freitag, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Malinowski, Bartosz | Dienstag, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Mengis, Isabel | Dienstag, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |
Nuck-Hanke, Beate | Montag, 13:55 Uhr bis 14:40 Uhr |
Obermüller, Sven | |
Obert, Maximilian | Montag, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Oehlschläger, Manuela | Mittwoch, 12:25 Uhr bis 13:10 Uhr |
Özcan, Selay | Dienstag, 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
Peters, Claire | Dienstag, 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
Raab, Silke | Donnerstag, 08:00 Uhr bis 08:45 Uhr |
Rebele, Theodor | |
Redmond, Jennifer | Montag, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Sailer, Tobias | Freitag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Schätzlein, Carola | Dienstag, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |
Schimann, Andrea | Dienstag, 09:50 Uhr bis 10:35 Uhr |
Schmidt, Sabine | Montag, 12:25 Uhr bis 13:10 Uhr |
Schott, Carolin | Montag, 13:10 Uhr bis 13:55 Uhr |
Sgoff, Rainer | Donnerstag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Sieber, Maximilian | Montag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Stojanovic, Svjetlana | Donnerstag, 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
von Farkas, Sebastian | Dienstag, 10:35 Uhr bis 11:20 Uhr |
von Stosch, Simone | Mittwoch, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |
Voth, Silke | Mittwoch, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr |
Weber, Claudia | Dienstag, 12:25 Uhr bis 13:10 Uhr |
Weidner, Yvette | Montag, 14:40 Uhr bis 15:25 Uhr |
Werr, Thomas | Montag, 13:55 Uhr bis 14:40 Uhr |
Wetzel, Alexander | |
Worzfeld, Matthias | Nach Vereinbarung |
Zeithammel, Petra | Nach Vereinbarung |
Zell, Markus | Dienstag, 11:40 Uhr bis 12:25 Uhr |